Autumn/Winter Timetable till June 2022

         

Monday

Studio 1

Rad Ballet Pre-Primary- 4.00pm-5.00pm 

4.00pm-5.30pm -Rad Ballet Intermediate Foundation

5.30pm-7.00pm Rad Ballet Intermediate

Singing Room

Voice Coaching by Ms Annabelle Vella

Tuesday

10.00am-11.30pm Sensory Sessions

Studio 1

4.00pm-5.00pm –Rad Ballet Primary

5.00pm-6.00pm My First Dance Movements

6.00pm-7.00pm New Commercial Class 8+years

Studio 2

4.30pm-5.30pm Acro Dance

5.30pm-6.30pm Acro Dance

6.30pm-7.30pm Acro Dance

Sudio 3

6.00pm-7.00pm -Salsa Adult Lessons

Studio 2

5.30pm-6.30pm Acrobatics Juniors

6.30pm-7.30pm Acrobatics Seniors

 Wednesday

Studio 1

3.00pm-4.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 4

4.00pm-5.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 1

5.00pm-6.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 2

6.00pm-7.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 3

7.00pm-8.30pm Rad Ballet ( Private Lesson)     

Studio 2

4.30pm-6.30pm -Kung Fu Juniors

6.30pm-8.30pm Kung Fu Seniors

 

__________________________________________________

 

Music Room Guitar lessons with Juan Sebastian Correra

 

 Thursday

Studio 2

3.45pm-4.30pm –Idta Tap Dancing

4.30pm-5.30pm Idta Modern Jazz

Studio 2

4.30pm-5.30pm Acro Dance

5.30pm-6.30pm Acro Dance

6.30pm-7.30pm Acro Dance

Studio 3

3.30pm-4.30pm Little Ballerinas

4.30pm -5.30pm Commercial/Modern Dance

5.30.-7.00pm Rad Ballet.

Music Room-Guitar Lesson by Juan Sebastian Correra

Friday

Studio 1

4.00pm-5.30pm Rad Ballet Intermediate Foundation

5.30pm-7.00pm Rad Ballet Intermediate 

Studio 2

4.00pm-5.00pm English Drama with Lamda Juniors

5.00pm-6.00pm English Drama with Lamda Seniors

6.00pm-7.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 1

Studio 3

4.00pm-5.00pm Musical Theatre with Lamda Beginners

5.00pm-6.00pm Musical Theatre with Lamda Juniors

6.00pm-7.00pm Musical Theatre with Lamda Seniors

Music Room

Guitar Lesson with Mark Anthony Bartolo

 Saturday

Studio2

9.00am-10.00am Jazz   Choreography & Technique

10.00am-11.00am Contemporary

11.00pm-12.00pm Hip Hop

Studio 1

9.00am-10.00am Rad Ballet Grade 2

10.00-11.00am Rad Ballet Grade 4

11.00am-12.00pm Rad Ballet Grade 3

12.00pm-13.00pm Little Ballerinas